Branch Locatorbranch locator
Branch Locatorcorporate video
Currency Ratescurrency rates
Updated as on 14 December, 2019 10:04:01 AM *
CodeCurrency NameTransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.052260.051260.05401
EUREURO4.11494.01494.1399
GBPSTERLING POUND4.92514.82514.9501
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR2.81752.74252.8225
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR2.55332.49332.5633
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.02060.01960.02235
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.023970.022970.02572
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.072980.0712250.07473
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.12460.11510.1266
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
* Rates are indicative only.
  
  
Description
  
  
  
  
Payrollhttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/Payroll.jpg
/Pages/wps.aspxIn page navigation
Introcardhttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/IntroCard.jpg
/Pages/loyalty.aspxIn page navigation
Corporatehttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/Corporate.jpg
/Pages/corporate-remittance.aspxIn page navigation
Brochureshttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/Brochures.jpg
/Pages/brochures.aspxIn page navigation
Ancillary serviceshttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/AncillaryServices.jpg
/Pages/ancillary-services.aspxIn page navigation
Currency Convertorcurrency converter
Swap Currencies
Amount I have
Amount I want
Transfer
Cash
Al Rostamani International Exchange (ARIE) is part of the Al Rostamani Group, one of the largest, diversified and reputed business groups in the UAE. ARIE is in the business of currency exchange and remittance services for over 37 years and is among the top money exchange companies in UAE, offering end-to-end services combined with best money exchange rates for businesses and individuals. Call or visit any of our branches spread across the UAE.

Partners: