Branch Locatorbranch locator
Branch Locatorcorporate video
Currency Ratescurrency rates
Updated as on 06 July, 2020 09:11:07 AM *
CodeCurrency NameTransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.049750.048750.0515
EUREURO4.18654.08654.2115
GBPSTERLING POUND4.62954.52954.6545
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR2.74982.67482.7548
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR2.59372.53372.6037
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.020070.019070.02182
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.022330.021330.02408
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.074690.0729350.07644
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.1210.11150.123
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
* Rates are indicative only.
  
  
Description
  
  
  
  
Payrollhttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/Payroll.jpg
/Pages/wps.aspxIn page navigation
Introcardhttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/IntroCard.jpg
/Pages/loyalty.aspxIn page navigation
Corporatehttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/Corporate.jpg
/Pages/corporate-remittance.aspxIn page navigation
Brochureshttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/Brochures.jpg
/Pages/brochures.aspxIn page navigation
Ancillary serviceshttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/AncillaryServices.jpg
/Pages/ancillary-services.aspxIn page navigation
Currency Convertorcurrency converter
Swap Currencies
Amount I have
Amount I want
Transfer
Cash
Al Rostamani International Exchange (ARIE) is part of the Al Rostamani Group, one of the largest, diversified and reputed business groups in the UAE. ARIE is in the business of currency exchange and remittance services for over 37 years and is among the top money exchange companies in UAE, offering end-to-end services combined with best money exchange rates for businesses and individuals. Call or visit any of our branches spread across the UAE.

Partners: