Branch Locatorbranch locator
Branch Locatorcorporate video
Currency Ratescurrency rates
Updated as on 26 September, 2020 09:13:56 AM *
CodeCurrency NameTransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.05040.04940.05215
EUREURO4.31654.21654.3415
GBPSTERLING POUND4.72644.62644.7514
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR2.77962.70462.7846
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR2.60912.54912.6191
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.020160.019160.02191
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.022430.021430.02418
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.076210.0744550.07796
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.11910.10960.1211
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
* Rates are indicative only.
  
  
Description
  
  
  
  
Payrollhttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/Payroll.jpg
/Pages/wps.aspxIn page navigation
Introcardhttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/IntroCard.jpg
/Pages/loyalty.aspxIn page navigation
Corporatehttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/Corporate.jpg
/Pages/corporate-remittance.aspxIn page navigation
Brochureshttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/Brochures.jpg
/Pages/brochures.aspxIn page navigation
Ancillary serviceshttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/AncillaryServices.jpg
/Pages/ancillary-services.aspxIn page navigation
Currency Convertorcurrency converter
Swap Currencies
Amount I have
Amount I want
Transfer
Cash
Al Rostamani International Exchange (ARIE) is part of the Al Rostamani Group, one of the largest, diversified and reputed business groups in the UAE. ARIE is in the business of currency exchange and remittance services for over 37 years and is among the top money exchange companies in UAE, offering end-to-end services combined with best money exchange rates for businesses and individuals. Call or visit any of our branches spread across the UAE.

Partners: