Branch Locatorbranch locator
Branch Locatorcorporate video
Currency Ratescurrency rates
Updated as on 08 August, 2020 11:12:15 AM *
CodeCurrency NameTransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.049510.048510.05126
EUREURO4.37384.27384.3988
GBPSTERLING POUND4.83524.73524.8602
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR2.77982.70482.7848
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR2.66792.60792.6779
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.020120.019120.02187
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.022170.021170.02392
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.075270.0735150.07702
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.12090.11140.1229
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
* Rates are indicative only.
  
  
Description
  
  
  
  
Payrollhttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/Payroll.jpg
/Pages/wps.aspxIn page navigation
Introcardhttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/IntroCard.jpg
/Pages/loyalty.aspxIn page navigation
Corporatehttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/Corporate.jpg
/Pages/corporate-remittance.aspxIn page navigation
Brochureshttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/Brochures.jpg
/Pages/brochures.aspxIn page navigation
Ancillary serviceshttps://cdn.alrostamanigroup.ae/arie/images/AncillaryServices.jpg
/Pages/ancillary-services.aspxIn page navigation
Currency Convertorcurrency converter
Swap Currencies
Amount I have
Amount I want
Transfer
Cash
Al Rostamani International Exchange (ARIE) is part of the Al Rostamani Group, one of the largest, diversified and reputed business groups in the UAE. ARIE is in the business of currency exchange and remittance services for over 37 years and is among the top money exchange companies in UAE, offering end-to-end services combined with best money exchange rates for businesses and individuals. Call or visit any of our branches spread across the UAE.

Partners: