Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Branch Locator

Currency Rates

Updated as on 18 November, 2014 14:27:02 PM *
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.059910.058910.06166
EUREURO4.62984.56484.6448
GBPSTERLING POUND5.78055.71555.7955
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR3.28313.21813.2981
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR3.23063.17063.2406
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.028320.027320.03007
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.036460.035460.03821
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.08210.0803450.08385
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.1150.10550.117
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
More Currencies * Rates are indicative only.

Currency Converter

Swap Currencies