Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Branch Locator

Currency Rates

Updated as on 23 October, 2014 16:06:21 PM *
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINR0.060290.059290.06204
EUREUR4.67864.61364.6936
GBPGBP5.91575.85075.9307
CADCAD3.30153.23653.3165
AUDAUD3.26513.20513.2751
LKRLKR0.028350.027350.0301
PKRPKR0.0360.0350.03775
PHPPHP0.082380.0806250.08413
THBTHB0.11660.10710.1186
USDUSD3.683.663.69
More Currencies * Rates are indicative only.

Currency Converter

Swap Currencies