Branch Locatorbranch locator
Branch Locatorcorporate video
Currency Ratescurrency rates
Updated as on 30 March, 2015 16:32:27 PM *
CodeCurrency NameTransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.059190.058190.06094
EUREURO4.02893.92894.0539
GBPSTERLING POUND5.48795.38795.5129
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR2.93492.86992.9499
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR2.86842.80842.8784
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.027790.026790.02954
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.036380.035380.03813
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.082370.0806150.08412
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.11570.10620.1177
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
* Rates are indicative only.
  
  
Description
  
  
  
  
Payroll/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Payroll.jpg
/Pages/wps.aspxIn page navigation
Introcard/SiteAssets/Images/Products/IntroCard.jpg
/Pages/loyalty.aspxIn page navigation
Corporate/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Corporate.jpg
/Pages/corporate-remittance.aspxIn page navigation
Brochures/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Brochures.jpg
/Pages/brochures.aspxIn page navigation
Ancillary services/SiteAssets/Images/Products/AncillaryServices.jpg
/Pages/ancillary-services.aspxIn page navigation
Currency Convertorcurrency convertor
Swap Currencies
Amount I have
Amount I want
Transfer
Cash
Partners: