Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Branch Locator

Currency Rates

Updated as on 16 September, 2014 15:48:18 PM *
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.06050.05950.06225
EUREURO4.78114.71614.7961
GBPSTERLING POUND5.96975.90475.9847
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR3.35383.28883.3688
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR3.35073.29073.3607
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.028470.027470.03022
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.036050.035050.0378
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.083450.0816950.0852
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.11690.10740.1189
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
More Currencies * Rates are indicative only.

Currency Converter

Swap Currencies