Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Branch Locator

Currency Rates

Updated as on 21 October, 2014 08:33:15 AM *
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINR0.060340.059340.06209
EUREUR4.73154.66654.7465
GBPGBP5.96755.90255.9825
CADCAD3.28193.21693.2969
AUDAUD3.26883.20883.2788
LKRLKR0.028370.027370.03012
PKRPKR0.035980.034980.03773
PHPPHP0.082460.0807050.08421
THBTHB0.11680.10730.1188
USDUSD3.683.663.69
More Currencies * Rates are indicative only.

Currency Converter

Swap Currencies