Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Branch Locator

Currency Rates

Updated as on 28 August, 2014 17:07:03 PM *
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.061060.060060.06281
EUREURO4.87074.80574.8857
GBPSTERLING POUND6.11996.05496.1349
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR3.41183.34683.4268
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR3.47083.41083.4808
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.028490.027490.03024
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.036330.035330.03808
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.084440.0826850.08619
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.11780.10830.1198
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
More Currencies * Rates are indicative only.

Currency Converter

Swap Currencies