Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Branch Locator

Currency Rates

Updated as on 24 July, 2014 09:23:43 AM *
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.061650.060650.0634
EUREURO4.96994.90494.9849
GBPSTERLING POUND6.28226.21726.2972
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR3.44743.38243.4624
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR3.50463.44463.5146
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.028470.027470.03022
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.037540.036540.03929
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.085230.0834750.08698
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.11830.10880.1203
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
More Currencies * Rates are indicative only.

Currency Converter

Swap Currencies