Branch Locatorbranch locator
Branch Locatorcorporate video
Currency Ratescurrency rates
Updated as on 30 June, 2015 10:59:03 AM *
CodeCurrency NameTransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.058060.057060.05981
EUREURO4.14834.04834.1733
GBPSTERLING POUND5.81295.71295.8379
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR2.99032.92533.0053
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR2.85342.79342.8634
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.027730.026730.02948
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.036410.035410.03816
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.08180.0800450.08355
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.11160.10210.1136
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
* Rates are indicative only.
  
  
Description
  
  
  
  
Payroll/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Payroll.jpg
/Pages/wps.aspxIn page navigation
Introcard/SiteAssets/Images/Products/IntroCard.jpg
/Pages/loyalty.aspxIn page navigation
Corporate/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Corporate.jpg
/Pages/corporate-remittance.aspxIn page navigation
Brochures/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Brochures.jpg
/Pages/brochures.aspxIn page navigation
Ancillary services/SiteAssets/Images/Products/AncillaryServices.jpg
/Pages/ancillary-services.aspxIn page navigation
Currency Convertorcurrency converter
Swap Currencies
Amount I have
Amount I want
Transfer
Cash
Partners: