Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Branch Locator

Currency Rates

Updated as on 18 December, 2014 17:05:04 PM *
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.058540.057540.06029
EUREURO4.56264.46264.5876
GBPSTERLING POUND5.78545.68545.8104
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR3.19783.13283.2128
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR3.0442.9843.054
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.028130.027130.02988
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.036890.035890.03864
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.082510.0807550.08426
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.11460.10510.1166
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
More Currencies * Rates are indicative only.

Currency Converter

Swap Currencies