Branch Locatorbranch locator
Branch Locatorcorporate video
Currency Ratescurrency rates
Updated as on 18 August, 2017 10:26:15 AM *
CodeCurrency NameTransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.057780.056780.05953
EUREURO4.34854.24854.3735
GBPSTERLING POUND4.77424.67424.7992
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR2.9312.8662.946
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR2.93752.87752.9475
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.024260.023260.02601
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.035150.034150.0369
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.071910.0701550.07366
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.11340.10390.1154
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
* Rates are indicative only.
  
  
Description
  
  
  
  
Payroll/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Payroll.jpg
/Pages/wps.aspxIn page navigation
Introcard/SiteAssets/Images/Products/IntroCard.jpg
/Pages/loyalty.aspxIn page navigation
Corporate/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Corporate.jpg
/Pages/corporate-remittance.aspxIn page navigation
Brochures/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Brochures.jpg
/Pages/brochures.aspxIn page navigation
Ancillary services/SiteAssets/Images/Products/AncillaryServices.jpg
/Pages/ancillary-services.aspxIn page navigation
Currency Convertorcurrency converter
Swap Currencies
Amount I have
Amount I want
Transfer
Cash
Al Rostamani International Exchange (ARIE) is part of the Al Rostamani Group, one of the largest, diversified and reputed business groups in the UAE. ARIE is in the business of currency exchange and remittance services for over 37 years and is among the top money exchange companies in UAE, offering end-to-end services combined with best money exchange rates for businesses and individuals. Call or visit any of our branches spread across the UAE.

Partners: