Branch Locatorbranch locator
Branch Locatorcorporate video
Currency Ratescurrency rates
Updated as on 25 May, 2015 10:36:24 AM *
CodeCurrency NameTransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.058150.057150.0599
EUREURO4.07823.97824.1032
GBPSTERLING POUND5.72815.62815.7531
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR3.01532.95033.0303
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR2.91072.85072.9207
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.027510.026510.02926
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.036310.035310.03806
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.082750.0809950.0845
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.11240.10290.1144
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
* Rates are indicative only.
  
  
Description
  
  
  
  
Payroll/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Payroll.jpg
/Pages/wps.aspxIn page navigation
Introcard/SiteAssets/Images/Products/IntroCard.jpg
/Pages/loyalty.aspxIn page navigation
Corporate/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Corporate.jpg
/Pages/corporate-remittance.aspxIn page navigation
Brochures/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Brochures.jpg
/Pages/brochures.aspxIn page navigation
Ancillary services/SiteAssets/Images/Products/AncillaryServices.jpg
/Pages/ancillary-services.aspxIn page navigation
Currency Convertorcurrency convertor
Swap Currencies
Amount I have
Amount I want
Transfer
Cash
Partners: