Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Branch Locator

Currency Rates

Updated as on 02 September, 2014 15:44:59 PM *
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.060880.059880.06263
EUREURO4.84394.77894.8589
GBPSTERLING POUND6.10046.03546.1154
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR3.39193.32693.4069
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR3.44293.38293.4529
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.028490.027490.03024
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.036280.035280.03803
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.084740.0829850.08649
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.11740.10790.1194
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
More Currencies * Rates are indicative only.

Currency Converter

Swap Currencies