Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Branch Locator

Currency Rates

Updated as on 29 January, 2015 18:07:21 PM *
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.059770.058770.06152
EUREURO4.19864.09864.2236
GBPSTERLING POUND5.59365.49365.6186
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR2.9552.892.97
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR2.89412.83412.9041
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.027890.026890.02964
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.036650.035650.0384
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.083660.0819050.08541
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.1150.10550.117
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
More Currencies * Rates are indicative only.

Currency Converter

Swap Currencies