Branch Locatorbranch locator
Branch Locatorcorporate video
Currency Ratescurrency rates
Updated as on 16 November, 2018 03:41:57 PM *
CodeCurrency NameTransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.051460.050460.05321
EUREURO4.19834.09834.2233
GBPSTERLING POUND4.74114.64114.7661
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR2.81712.75212.8321
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR2.70132.64132.7113
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.021080.020080.02283
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.027720.026720.02947
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.070220.0684650.07197
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.11440.10490.1164
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
* Rates are indicative only.
  
  
Description
  
  
  
  
Payroll/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Payroll.jpg
/Pages/wps.aspxIn page navigation
Introcard/SiteAssets/Images/Products/IntroCard.jpg
/Pages/loyalty.aspxIn page navigation
Corporate/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Corporate.jpg
/Pages/corporate-remittance.aspxIn page navigation
Brochures/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Brochures.jpg
/Pages/brochures.aspxIn page navigation
Ancillary services/SiteAssets/Images/Products/AncillaryServices.jpg
/Pages/ancillary-services.aspxIn page navigation
Currency Convertorcurrency converter
Swap Currencies
Amount I have
Amount I want
Transfer
Cash
Al Rostamani International Exchange (ARIE) is part of the Al Rostamani Group, one of the largest, diversified and reputed business groups in the UAE. ARIE is in the business of currency exchange and remittance services for over 37 years and is among the top money exchange companies in UAE, offering end-to-end services combined with best money exchange rates for businesses and individuals. Call or visit any of our branches spread across the UAE.

Partners: