Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Branch Locator

Currency Rates

Updated as on 31 October, 2014 12:44:35 PM *
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINR0.060340.059340.06209
EUREUR4.64044.57544.6554
GBPGBP5.89915.83415.9141
CADCAD3.30183.23683.3168
AUDAUD3.26883.20883.2788
LKRLKR0.028330.027330.03008
PKRPKR0.036050.035050.0378
PHPPHP0.082270.0805150.08402
THBTHB0.11580.10630.1178
USDUSD3.683.663.69
More Currencies * Rates are indicative only.

Currency Converter

Swap Currencies