Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Branch Locator

Currency Rates

Updated as on 23 April, 2014 14:24:31 PM *
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.060390.060090.06049
EUREURO5.09595.06595.1059
GBPSTERLING POUND6.18396.15396.1939
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR3.33793.30793.3479
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR3.4213.3913.431
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.028140.027840.02819
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.037610.037310.03771
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.082270.081970.08237
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.11450.11150.1175
USDUS DOLLAR3.67323.673.675
More Currencies * Rates are indicative only.

Currency Converter

Swap Currencies