Branch Locatorbranch locator
Branch Locatorcorporate video
Currency Ratescurrency rates
Updated as on 04 August, 2015 17:21:46 PM *
CodeCurrency NameTransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.058010.057010.05976
EUREURO4.07193.97194.0969
GBPSTERLING POUND5.77545.67545.8004
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR2.82532.76032.8403
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR2.75792.69792.7679
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.027810.026810.02956
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.03640.03540.03815
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.080680.0789250.08243
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.10770.09820.1097
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
* Rates are indicative only.
  
  
Description
  
  
  
  
Payroll/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Payroll.jpg
/Pages/wps.aspxIn page navigation
Introcard/SiteAssets/Images/Products/IntroCard.jpg
/Pages/loyalty.aspxIn page navigation
Corporate/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Corporate.jpg
/Pages/corporate-remittance.aspxIn page navigation
Brochures/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Brochures.jpg
/Pages/brochures.aspxIn page navigation
Ancillary services/SiteAssets/Images/Products/AncillaryServices.jpg
/Pages/ancillary-services.aspxIn page navigation
Currency Convertorcurrency converter
Swap Currencies
Amount I have
Amount I want
Transfer
Cash
Partners: