Branch Locatorbranch locator
Branch Locatorcorporate video
Currency Ratescurrency rates
Updated as on 18 April, 2015 08:58:18 AM *
CodeCurrency NameTransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.059290.058290.06104
EUREURO4.0573.8974.062
GBPSTERLING POUND5.58535.42535.5603
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR3.02632.95633.0363
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR2.88822.82822.8982
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.027790.026790.02954
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.036510.035510.03826
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.083360.0816050.08511
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.11640.10690.1184
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
* Rates are indicative only.
  
  
Description
  
  
  
  
Payroll/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Payroll.jpg
/Pages/wps.aspxIn page navigation
Introcard/SiteAssets/Images/Products/IntroCard.jpg
/Pages/loyalty.aspxIn page navigation
Corporate/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Corporate.jpg
/Pages/corporate-remittance.aspxIn page navigation
Brochures/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Brochures.jpg
/Pages/brochures.aspxIn page navigation
Ancillary services/SiteAssets/Images/Products/AncillaryServices.jpg
/Pages/ancillary-services.aspxIn page navigation
Currency Convertorcurrency convertor
Swap Currencies
Amount I have
Amount I want
Transfer
Cash
Partners: