Branch Locatorbranch locator
Branch Locatorcorporate video
Currency Ratescurrency rates
Updated as on 26 February, 2015 15:42:55 PM *
CodeCurrency NameTransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINDIAN RUPEE0.059880.058880.06163
EUREURO4.20674.10674.2317
GBPSTERLING POUND5.73655.63655.7615
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR2.97782.91282.9928
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR2.9362.8762.946
LKRSRI LANKAN RUPEE0.027810.026810.02956
PKRPAKISTAN RUPEE0.036380.035380.03813
PHPPHILIPPINE PESO0.083760.0820050.08551
THBTHAILAND BAHT0.11660.10710.1186
USDUS DOLLAR3.683.663.69
* Rates are indicative only.
  
  
Description
  
  
  
  
Payroll/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Payroll.jpg
/Pages/wps.aspxIn page navigation
Introcard/SiteAssets/Images/Products/IntroCard.jpg
/Pages/loyalty.aspxIn page navigation
Corporate/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Corporate.jpg
/Pages/corporate-remittance.aspxIn page navigation
Brochures/SiteAssets/Images/Products/Brochures.jpg
/Pages/brochures.aspxIn page navigation
Ancillary services/SiteAssets/Images/Products/AncillaryServices.jpg
/Pages/ancillary-services.aspxIn page navigation
Currency Convertorcurrency convertor
Swap Currencies
Amount I have
Amount I want
Transfer
Cash
Partners: