Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Branch Locator

Currency Rates

Updated as on 02 October, 2014 10:13:33 AM *
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
INRINR0.059970.058970.06172
EUREUR4.67574.61074.6907
GBPGBP5.98915.92416.0041
CADCAD3.33813.27313.3531
AUDAUD3.26993.20993.2799
LKRLKR0.028430.027430.03018
PKRPKR0.036140.035140.03789
PHPPHP0.082510.0807550.08426
THBTHB0.11630.10680.1183
USDUSD3.683.663.69
More Currencies * Rates are indicative only.

Currency Converter

Swap Currencies